1ST MATCHDAY

Extra info
Pavilhao Dr. Salvator Machado - Oliveira de Azemeis (Portugal)

Sergi Mayor (SP) Jose Gomez (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Palau Blaugrana - Barcelona (Espana)

Rui Torres (PT) Paulo Almeida (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

LIVE TV on BARCATV

2ND MATCHDAY

Extra info
PalaForte - Forte dei Marmi (Italy)

Ivan Gonzalez (SP) Oscar Valverde (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Salee Nemèe - Dinan (France)

Lars Niestroy (DE) Daniel Loewe (DE)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

3RD MATCHDAY

Extra info
Pavilhao Dr. Salvator Machado - Oliveira de Azemeis (Portugal)

Massimiliano Carmazzi (IT) Joseph Silecchia (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Salee Nemèe - Dinan (France)

Ricardo Leao (PT) Joao Duarte (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

4TH MATCHDAY

Extra info
Palazzetto Armeni - Follonica (Italy)

Florindo Cardoso (PT) Julio Teixeira (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Palau Blaugrana - Barcelona (Espana)

Julien Thibaud (FR) Xavier Bleuzen (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

 

5TH MATCHDAY

Extra info
Palazzetto Armeni - Follonica (Italy)

Miguel Guilherme (PT) Luis Peixoto (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Salee Nemèe - Dinan (France)

Alessandro Eccelsi (IT) Filippo Fronte (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

6TH MATCHDAY

Extra info
Palau Blaugrana - Barcelona (Espana)

Johannes Schneider (CH) Roland Eggimann (CH)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
 
Pavilhao Dr. Salvator Machado - Oliveira de Azemeis (Portugal)

Daniel Villar (SP) Iñigo Lopez Leiton (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

STANDING

PosTeamPtsPWDLGFGAGDFFFA
11565013516196659
296303262516956
3963031726-95654
4361051728-113759

1ST MATCHDAY

Extra info
Pavilhão João Rocha - Lisbon (Portugal)

Oscar Valverde (SP) Antonio Gomez (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

LIVE ON SPORTINGTV

Palacio Riazor - La Coruna (Espana)

Roland Eggimann (CH) Steff Jordi (CH)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

LIVE ON TV GALICIA

2ND MATCHDAY

Extra info
Gluckauf Hallen - Hamm (Germany)

Josep Ribò (SP) Raul Burgos (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Palasport D. Pietri - Correggio (Italy)

Joaquim Pinto (PT) Josè Pinto (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

3RD MATCHDAY

Extra info
Gluckauf Hallen - Hamm (Germany)

Alberto Lopez (SP) Jose Gomez (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Palacio Riazor - La Coruna (Espana)

Xavier Bleuzen (FR) Julien Thibaud (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

4TH MATCHDAY

Extra info
Pavilhão João Rocha - Lisbon (Portugal)

Filippo Fronte (IT) Franco Ferrari (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

 

PalaForte - Forte dei Marmi (Italy)

Jaime Vieira (PT) Orlando Panza (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

5TH MATCHDAY

Extra info
Gluckauf Hallen - Hamm (Germany)

Joseph Silecchia (IT) Giovanni Andrisani (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
PalaForte - Forte dei Marmi (Italy)

Isaac Sanz (SP) Sergi Mayor (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

6TH MATCHDAY

Extra info
Pavilhão João Rocha - Lisbon (Portugal)

Alessandro Eccelsi (IT) Filippo Fronte (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Palacio Riazor - La Coruna (Espana)

Rui Torres (PT) Orlando Panza (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

STANDING

PosTeamPtsPWDLGFGAGDFFFA
1166510278195761
21063122211117359
396303242405265
406006939-304643

1ST MATCHDAY

Extra info
Pavilhão Desportivo Municipal de Vila Praia d'Ancora (Portugal)

Ruben Fernandez (SP) Daniel Villar (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

LIVE TV on PORTO CANAL

PalaCastellotti - Lodi (Italy)

Jose Pinto (PT) Joaquim Pinto (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

2ND MATCHDAY

Extra info
Salle des Sports du Brockus - Saint-Omer (France)

Rui Torres (PT) Ricardo Leao (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Reus Deportiu - Reus (Espana)

Luca Molli (IT) Massimiliano Carmazzi (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

3RD MATCHDAY

Extra info
Dragao Caixa - Oporto (Portugal)

Raul Burgos (SP) Josep Ribò (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Salle des Sports du Brockus - Saint-Omer (France)

Miguel Guilherme (PT) Luis Peixoto (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

4TH MATCHDAY

Extra info
Reus Deportiu - Reus (Espana)

Steff Jordi (CH) Roland Eggimann (CH)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
PalaCastellotti - Lodi (Italy)

Ivan Gonzalez (SP) Oscar Valverde (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

5TH MATCHDAY

Extra info
Salle des Sports du Brockus - Saint-Omer (France)

Antonio Gomez (SP) Alberto Lopez (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Reus Deportiu - Reus (Espana)

Rui Torres (PT) Paulo Almeida (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

6TH MATCHDAY

Extra info
Dragao Caixa - Oporto (Portugal)

Franco Ferrari (IT) Matteo Galoppi (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
PalaCastellotti - Lodi (Italy)

Daniel Loewe (DE) Thomas Ullrich (DE)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

STANDING

PosTeamPtsPWDLGFGAGDFFFA
11464202915145060
2106312201826864
3963031920-15854
4160151227-155755

1ST MATCHDAY

Extra info
Pavilhao Fidelidade - Lisbon (Portugal)

Xavier Bleuzen (FR) Julien Thibaud (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

LIVE TV on BENFICATV

Pavello Olimpic de l'Ateneu - Sant Sadurni d'Anoia (Espana)

Thomas Ullrich (DE) Thomas Ehlert (DE)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

LIVE ON ESPORTS3 - TV3cat

2ND MATCHDAY

Extra info
Salle Omnisport du Pierrier - Montreux (Switzerland)

Ulderico Barbarisi (IT) Giovanni Andrisani (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
PalaRovagnati - Biassono (Italy)

Luis Peixoto (PT) Miguel Guilherme (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

3RD MATCHDAY

Extra info
Salle Omnisport du Pierrier - Montreux (Switzerland)

Oscar Valverde (SP) Ivan Gonzalez (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavello Olimpic de l'Ateneu - Sant Sadurni d'Anoia (Espana)

Matteo Galoppi (IT) Filippo Fronte (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

4TH MATCHDAY

Extra info
Pavilhao Fidelidade - Lisbon (Portugal)

Joseph Silecchia (IT) Massimiliano Carmazzi (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

 

PalaRovagnati - Biassono (Italy)

Alberto Veiga (SP) Miguel Diaz (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

5TH MATCHDAY

Extra info
Salle Omnisport du Pierrier - Montreux (Switzerland)

Pascal Hanras (FR) Stephane Rizzotti (FR)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
PalaRovagnati - Biassono (Italy)

Jose Gomez (SP) Josep Ribò (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

6TH MATCHDAY

Extra info
Pavilhao Fidelidade - Lisbon (Portugal)

Alvaro De La Hera (SP) Isaac Sanz (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
Pavello Olimpic de l'Ateneu - Sant Sadurni d'Anoia (Espana)

Joaquim Pinto (PT) Jose Pinto (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
 

STANDING

PosTeamPtsPWDLGFGAGDFFFA
11665103211214550
21063122412127865
3963031518-36157
406006838-304052