REFEREES DESIGNATION FOR 2ND MATCHDAY OF MALE EUROCUPS

GROUP A

19:00
EUROLEAGUE 2017-18 – GROUP A
Hemberg Sporthalle – Iserlohn (Germany)

Match #13 – ERG Iserlohn (DE) v Reus Deportiu (SP)

Julien Thibaud (FR) Xavier Bleuzen (FR)

21:00
EUROLEAGUE 2017-18 – GROUP A
PalaBarsacchi – Viareggio (Italy)

Match #12 – CGC Viareggio (IT) v UD Oliveirense (PT)

Daniel Picò (SP) Jose Gomez (SP)

 

GROUP B

16:00
EUROLEAGUE 2017-18 – GROUP B
Pavellò Olimpic – Vic (Espana)

Match #14 – CP Vic (SP) v H Follonica (IT)

Miguel Guilherme (PT) Ricardo Leao (PT)

20:30
EUROLEAGUE 2017-18 – GROUP B
Complexe Sportif de l’Angelmière – La Roche Sur Yon (France)

Match #15 – La Vendeenne (FR) v FC Porto (PT)

Antonio Gomez (SP) Alberto Lopez (SP)

GROUP C

19:00
EUROLEAGUE 2017-18 – GROUP C
Salle Omnisport du Pierrier – Montreux (Switzerland)

Match #17 – Montreux HC (CH) v FC Barcelona (SP)

Thomas Ullrich (DE) Thomas Ehlert (DE)

21:00
EUROLEAGUE 2017-18 – GROUP C
PalaForte – Forte dei Marmi (Italy)

Match #16 – H Forte dei Marmi (IT) v SL Benfica (PT)

Ivan Gonzalez (SP) Oscar Valverde (SP)

GROUP D

ROUND OF 32 – 1st Leg

17:30
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Hockeyarena – Wolfurt (Austria)

Match #91 – RHC Wolfurt (AT) v Valença HC (PT)

Inigo Leiton (SP) Daniel Villar (SP)

18:00
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Gluckauf Hallen – Hamm (Germany)

Match #94 – SK Germania Herringen (DE) v H Valdagno 1938 (IT)

Juan Melero (SP) Sergi Mayor (SP)

18:30
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Gymnase des Yvris – Noisy le Grand (France)

Match #80 – CS Noisy Le Grand (FR) v Soham RHC (ENG)

Ruben Fernandez (SP) Alberto Veiga (SP)

19:00
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Stadthalle – Dornbirn (Austria)

Match #79 – RHC Dornbirn (AT) v Herne Bay (ENG)

Urs Dornbierer (CH) Johannes Schneider (CH)

20:00
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Rollsportarena – Dusseldorf (Germany)

Match #81 – TuS Dusseldorf Nord (DE) v Juventude Viana (PT)

Joseph Silecchia (IT) Giovanni Andrisani (IT)

20:00
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Pavello Municipal Joan Ortoll – Calafell (Spain)

Match #84 – CE Vendrell (SP) v US Coutras (FR)

Julio Teixeira (PT) Orlando Panza (PT)

20:00
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Pavellò Onze de Setembre – Lleida (Spain)

Match #88 – CE Lleida LLista (SP) v RESG Walsum (DE)

Karl Wilson (ENG) Bruno Sosa (ENG)

20:00
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Pavellò Municipal Oliveras de la Riva – Sant Hipolit de Voltregà (Espana)

Match #87 – CP Voltregà (SP) v IGR Remscheid (DE)

Florindo Cardoso (PT) Paulo Santos (PT)

20:00
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Rollhockey Halle Grueneblatz – Uttigen (Switzerland)

Match #86 – RSC Uttigen (CH) v OC Barcelos (PT)

Lars Niestroy (DE) Frank Schafer (DE)

20:00
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Landesleistungszentrum – Darmstadt (Germany)

Match #85 – RSC Darmstadt (DE) v CE Noia (SP)

Stephane Rizzotti (FR) Pascal Hanras (FR)

20:30
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Salle des Sports du Brockus – Saint-Omer (France)

Match #89 – SCRA Saint Omer (FR) v RHC Diessbach (CH)

Josep Ribò (SP) Raul Burgos (SP)

20:30
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Pavellon Municipal Les Comes – Igualada (Espana)

Match #92 – Igualada HC (SP) v H Sarzana (IT)

Roland Eggimann (CH) Steff Jordi (CH)

20:30
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Roller Stadium – Merignac (France)

Match #90 – SA Merignac (FR) v SC Tomar (PT)

Matteo Galoppi (IT) Franco Ferrari (IT)

20:45
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Palasport Dorando Petri – Correggio (Italy)

Match #93 – Correggio H (IT) v RHC Uri (CH)

Xavier Buixeda (SP) German Sandoval (SP)

21:00
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Palasport Comunale – Breganze (Italy)

Match #83 – H Breganze (IT) v Nantes ARH (FR)

Joaquim Pinto (PT) Paulo Rainha (PT)

21:00
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Hoquei Clube de Turquel – Alcobaca (Portugal)

Match #82 – HC Turquel (PT) v Geneve RHC (CH)

Ulderico Barbarisi (IT) Claudio Ferraro (IT)

Latest Posts

Results of the Draw of European Club Competitions

These are the results of the Draw of European...

Guide to the Draw of European Competitions

In the Official Communication n.18, the European Committee informs about...

The “heads of serie” of European Competitions

Tomorrow at 17:00 h (PT)-18:00 h (CET) will be...

The draw of European Club Competitions in Lisbon (Portugal)

The Draw of the European Club Competitions for the...

RHC Geneve, US Coutras and OC Barcelos have accepted the Euroleague’s inscription

The European Committee of Rink Hockey has verified that...