TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS – CERDANYOLA 2018 – TOP SCORERS

RankPlayerTeamGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearances
1espTXELL GIMENOCerdanyola CH (SP)10006
2gerMAYA TOLKEagle Team (DE)9006
3porINES BAUDOUINStuart HCM (PT)8006
4gerSAPHIRA GIERSCHEagle Team (DE)8006
5porINES FLORENCIOStuart HCM (PT)7006
6espANGELA FERNANDEZGijon HC (SP)6106
7espESTER ANGLASCH Mataro’ (SP)6006
8espANNA MARTINCerdanyola CH (SP)6006
9espANDREA MASSONSCerdanyola CH (SP)5006
10porINES GALVEUStuart HCM (PT)5006
11espJOANA XICOTACerdanyola CH (SP)4106
12espAINA LLEONARTCH Mataro’ (SP)4006
13itaREBECCA TACCARDIPink Revolution (IT)4106
14espAROA ALVAREZGijon HC (SP)2006
15espSARA FERNANDEZGijon HC (SP)2106
16suiRAJA GEMPELERSwiss Future (CH)2006
17espOLGA JUANOLACH Mataro’ (SP)2106
18espARIADNA CARRIONCerdanyola CH (SP)1006
19suiLEA HILFIKERSC Bison Calemberg F (DE)1006
20itaCHIARA CESTONAROPink Revolution (IT)1006
21espMARLENA RUBIOCH Mataro’ (SP)1006
22porMADALENA BRAVOStuart HCM (PT)1006
23espANGELA VAZQUEZGijon HC (SP)1005
24espEMMA CORREACH Mataro’ (SP)1006
25gerNINA NECKEEagle Team (DE)1006
26suiNOELIA RUEGGERRHC Vordemwald (CH)1106
27gerLILLI DICKEEagle Team (DE)1006
28itaFRANCESCA CAPURSOPink Revolution (IT)0006
29itaDANIELA CAPOLUPOPink Revolution (IT)0006
30gerCELINA SOHNGENEagle Team (DE)0106
31porDIANA PINTOStuart HCM (PT)0006
32porMAGALDA ANGELOStuart HCM (PT)0000
33itaSARA CIGALONEPink Revolution (IT)0000
34porMAFALDA ANGELOStuart HCM (PT)0006
35itaSERENA RUTIGLIANOPink Revolution (IT)0006
36itaNICOLE LUPOPink Revolution (IT)0106
37gerLEA STEINMETZEagle Team (DE)0006
38espEVA REQUENACH Mataro’ (SP)0006
39espMARIA MARTINCerdanyola CH (SP)0006
40itaALESSIA RAUCCIPink Revolution (IT)0006
41espMARIONA HERNANDEZCerdanyola CH (SP)0006
42espCARLA GOMEZCerdanyola CH (SP)0000
43itaAURORA MIONPink Revolution (IT)0006
44espVINYET JUNCACH Mataro’ (SP)0006
45espNINA ALMIRALLCH Mataro’ (SP)0006
46porRITA SOARESStuart HCM (PT)0006
47porMARTA BENFEITASStuart HCM (PT)0006
48espLAURA FRANCOCH Mataro’ (SP)0000
49gerANNABELL PILLENKAMPEagle Team (DE)0006
50espNEREA GARRIDOCerdanyola CH (SP)0006
51suiTESS BYRDEHC Montreux F (CH)0006
52espJULIA BIRBECerdanyola CH (SP)0006
53espNELA GONZALEZGijon HC (SP)0006
54suiMAEVA PIEMONTESIHC Montreux F (CH)0006
55gerLEONIE LUTTERSEagle Team (DE)0006
56suiCYNTHIA GRANDCHAMPHC Montreux F (CH)0006
57suiJULIE BECKERSwiss Future (CH)0006
58suiLUZIA KOPPSwiss Future (CH)0106
59espNAIARA PELIZGijon HC (SP)0006
60espOLAYA CUESTAGijon HC (SP)0006
61espANA JIMENEZGijon HC (SP)0005
62espEVA MEJIDOGijon HC (SP)0006
63espCLARA PUIGGALICerdanyola CH (SP)0006
64espMARINA LOPEZCH Mataro’ (SP)0006
65suiSALOME SCHOBERSwiss Future (CH)0106
66gerLARA IMMEREagle Team (DE)0006
67espMARINA GARCIAGijon HC (SP)0006
68suiVANESSA JEGERLEHNERRSC Uttigen F (CH)0006
69gerANNIKA ZECHEagle Team (DE)0215
70porRAQUEL DUARTEStuart HCM (PT)0006